List of students classwise – No. of BOYS & GIRLS in each class

 DIV A BOYSDIV A GIRLSDIV A TOTALDIV B BOYSDIV B GIRLSDIV B TOTALGRAND TOTAL BOYSGRAND TOTAL GIRLSGRAND TOTAL (B+G)
STD-I212041221941433982
STD-II292150242549534699
STD-III202545192645395190
STD-IV221739212041433780
STD-V251540261440512980
STD-VI181937162137344074
STD-VII121123101222222345
STD-VIII152035171835323870
STD-IX241539000241539
STD-X201333000201333
STD -XI1041400010414
G.TOTAL216180396155155310371335706